Click here to download Mobile App for Android

Click here to download Mobile App for iOS

List of Judges

Page Type

S.No.

Photograph 

Name of the Judicial Officer

Designation &

Room no.

Sessions Courts

1.

Sh. Girish Kathpalia

District & Sessions Judge
South-East, Saket

(R.no. 500)

2.   Sh. Prem Kumar Barthwal

ASJ-01

(R.no. 315)

3.   Sh. Sandeep Yadav

ASJ-02

(Rno. 314)

4.   Sh. Gulshan Kumar

ASJ-03

(R.no. 313)

5.   Sh. Suresh Kumar Gupta ASJ-04 Spl Judge (NDPS) (R.no. 312)
6.   Sh. Sanjeev Kumar

ASJ-05

(R.no. 311)

7.   Ms. Renu Bhatnagar

ASJ (SFTC)

(R.no. 301)

8.   Ms. Neera Bharihoke ASJ-06
Additional District Judges

9.

Sh. Surya Malik Grover

ADJ-01 

(R.no. 616)

10.

Sh. Sonu Agnihotri

ADJ-02

(R.no. 615)

11.

 

Sh. Naresh Kr. Laka

ADJ-03

(R.no. 316)

12.

Ms. Neelofer Abida Perveen

ADJ-04

(R.no. 614)

13.

Sh. Anil Antil

ADJ-05

(R.no. 603)

14.

 

Sh. Vipin Kumar Rai

ADJ-06

(R.no. 310)

15.   Ms. Vandana Jain

ADJ-07

(R.no. 308

 

 

PO-MACT

16.   Sh. Rajeev Bansal

PO-MACT-01

(R.no.11)

SCJ, ARC, JSCC and Civil Judges

17.

 

Ms. Monika Saroha

SCJ-cum-RC

(R.no. 201)

18.

 

Sh. Sushil Anuj Tyagi

JSCC-cum-ASCJ-cum-GJ (R.no. 202)

19.

 

Sh. Vikrant Vaid

ACJ-cum-CCJ-cum-ARC (R.no. 203)

20.

 

Ms. Shriya Agrawal

Civil Judge

(R.no. 608)

CMM, ACMM and Metropolitan Magistrates

21.

 

Sh. Manish Khurana

CMM (R.no. 516)

22.   MS. Gomati Manocha ACMM

23.

 

Sh. Ravindra Kumar Pandey

MM-01 (R.no. 514)

24.

 

Sh. Anubhav Jain

MM-02 (R.no. 511)

25.

 

Ms. Vasundhara Azad

MM-3 (R.no. 512)

26.

 

Sh. Harun Pratap

MM-04  (R.no. 010)

27.

Ms. Shivani Chauhan

MM-05  (R.no. 510)

28.

 

Sh. Nishant Garg

MM-06  (R.no. 509)

29.

 

Sh. Aashish Gupta

MM-07  (R.no. 508)

30.

 

Ms. Ankita Lal

MM-08  (R.no. 205)

31.

  Sh. Gagandeep Jindal

MM-09  (R.no. 206)

32.

 

Ms. Charu Gupta

MM(Mahila Court)-01

(R.no. 506)

33.

Ms. Sheetal Chaudhary Pradhan

MM(Mahila Court)-02

(R.no. 507)

34.

Ms. Preeti Parewa

MM(Mahila Court)-03

(R.no. 05)

35.

 

Ms. Tanya Bamniyal

MM (N.I. Act)-01

(R.no. 610)

36.

Ms. Samiksha Gupta

MM (NI Act) -02

(R.no. 609)

37.

 

Ms. Swati Gupta

MM (NI Act) -03

(R.no. 04)

38.

Ms. Vasundhra Chhaunkar

MM (NI Act) -04 

(R.no. 604)

DLSA

39.

Ms. Tanvi Khurana

Secretary, DLSA

 

 

Front Page: 
No