Copying Status

Page Type

                                              09-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
Name of Court
  Lekh Ram Vs Ram Lal V.C.Jain 09/03/17   CJ(Sr.Div.)
  Execielients Zone Vs Shivam Ent. Amit Aggrawal 09/03/17   CJM
  Dinesh Vs Akshay Amit Aggrawal 09/03/17   CJ (Sr.Div.)
  State of H.P. Vs Ravinder Durga Ram sharma 09/03/17 09-03-17S CJM
  Food Inspector Vs Rakesh V.C.Jain 09/03/17   JMIC
  Ajay Vs Rajender V.C.Jain 09/03/17   JMIC
  Mehrahan Vs Aman Bhadur Vipin Thakur 09/03/17   JMIC
  Rajesh Vs H.P.S.E.B. V.C.Jain 09/03/17   CJ(Jr.Div.)
  amal Prakesh Vs Dr. Peter Desouza Amit Aggrawal 09/03/17   CJ(Jr.Div.)
  Anil Vs Ashwani Saini V.C.Jain 09/03/17   CJ(Jr.Div.)
  Mohammad Ali Vs State A.D.A 09/03/17   CJ (Sr.Div.)
  Rajni Vs Naresh Manish Kishore 09/03/17   CJ (Sr.Div.)
  Ahmed Islam Vs Mohan Dass Basir Ali 09/03/17   CJ(Jr.Div)
  Tanu Priya Vs Mohd Salim Amit Aggrawal 09/03/17 09/03/17 D.J.
  Rajeev Kumar Vs Rajesh Kumar V.C.Jain 09/03/17 09/03/17 D.J.

                                                         10-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
Name of Court
1 Kamal Kanta vs Laxmi Devi AK rewal 10.03.17 10.03.17 Sr.sub judge
2 Ramesh kUmar vs rakesh kUmar Manish Jain 10.03.17 10.03.17 Dj
3 Ramesh kUmar vs rakesh kUmar manish Jain 10.03.17   Sr.sub judge
4 Kiran vs Ashok Rupesh Chauhan 10.03.17   MACT-1
5 Manoj kumar vs state SA sheikh 10.03.17 10.03.17 Dj
6 Amit vs state sA sheikh 10.03.17   Dj
7 hussain bano vs Reliance sA sheikh 10.03.17 10.03.17 Dj
8 Attro devi vs Kundia Durga Ram 10.03.17   Dj
9 Mohan vs Naraian Mohan singh 10.03.17   CJ(Jr.Div.)
10 Vinod Vs Haryana Roadways Amit Aggrawal 10.03.17 10.03.17 D.J.
11 State of H.P. Vs Sanju S.A. Shekh 10.03.17   J.J.B.
12 Attro Devi Vs Kundia H.C.Sharma 10.03.17   D.J.
13 Dinesh Kumar Vs Gerrison T.R.Sharma 10.03.17   C.J.(Jr.Div.)
14 Nadeem Vs Rozzy V.C.Jain 10.03.17   CJ(Jr.Div.)
15 Co-Op.Bank Vs Vikas Gautam Sangeta 10.03.17   CJM
16 Empolyment office vs AK sharna HS shah 10.03.17   Cjm

                                                           14-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
Name of Court
1 State of H.P. Vs Dhanbir Amit Aggrawal 14.3.17   S.J.
2 Baldev Vs Vijender Praddep Kumar Sani 14.3.17   A.D.J.
3 Ashok Gupta Vs Ajay Gandhi Praddep Kumar Sani 14.3.17   A.D.J.
4 Sarif Mohd Vs State of H.P. O.P. Chauhan 14.3.17 14.3.17 S.S.J.
5 Phool Mohd Vs State of H.P. O.P. Chauhan 14.3.17 14.3.17 A.S.J.
6 Jamil Vs State of H.P. O.P. chauhan 14.3.17 14.3.17 A.S.J.
7 Kamla Devi Vs Puran Chauhan Praddep Kumar Sani 14.3.17   A.D.J.
8 Akbar Vs State of H.P. O.P. Chauhan 14.3.17 14.3.17 A.S.J.
9 Aman Vs State of H.P. O.P. Chauhan 14.3.17 14.3.17 A.S.J.
10 subran Vs State of H.P. O.P. Chauhan 14.3.17 14.3.17 A.S.J.
11 State of H.P. Vs Bhajan singh A.D.A. 14.3.17   JMIC
12 State of H.P. Vs Sapna A.D.A. 14.3.17   JMIC
13 State of H.P. Vs Mahindra Rani A.D.A. 14.3.17   JMIC
14 State of H.P. Vs Sohi @ Reeta A.D.A. 14.3.17   JMIC
15 Kiran Bala Vs Baljeet etc. Amit Semwal 14.3.17 14.3.17 A.D.J.
16 Pardeep Vs Anand Aggrawal AmitSemwal 14.3.17   A.D.J.
17 Bandh Ram Vs Satish Amit Semwal 14.3.17   A.D.J.
18 Gulab Singh Vs Ram Charan Amit Semwal 14.3.17   A.D.J.
19 State of H.P. Vs Mohindro Ram Subhash sharma 14.3.17   JMIC
20 Dev Raj Vs State of H.P. Mukal Garg 14.3.17 14.3.17 A.D.J.
21 Gulab Vs Ram Charan Mukal Garg 14.3.17   A.D.J.
22 Kirn Vs Ram Charan Mukal Garg 14.3.17   A.D.J.
23 Virender Vs Ram Charan Mukal Garg 14.3.17   A.D.J.
24 Hukmi Vs Ram Charan Mukal Garg 14.3.17   A.D.J.
25 Pardeep Vs Ram Charan Mukal Garg 14.3.17   A.D.J.
26 Kapil Vs Ram Charan Mukal Garg 14.3.17   A.D.J.
27 Daya Ram Vs Akhil sharma Mukal Garg 14.3.17   A.D.J.
28 Budh Ram Vs Satish Mukal Garg 14.3.17   A.D.J.
29 Sunita Vs Vijay Singh Mukal Garg 14.3.17 14.3.17 A.D.J.
30 Kiran Vs Ashok Mukal Garg 14.3.17   D.J.
31 Om Prakesh Vs Naresh Mukal Garg 14.3.17   D.J.
32 Parminder Vs HDFC Mukal Garg 14.3.17   D.J.
33 Ramkumar Vs Kamlesh Abhay Kant 14.3.17   CJ(Jr.Div)
34 Ramesh Kumar Vs Rakesh Kumar Munish Jain 14.3.17   CJ(Sr.Div.)
35 Kuldeep Singh vs Sukh dev Singh Pradeep K Saini 14.3.17   MACT II
36 Nadeem Ansari vs rosa huma mohd akhtar 14.3.17   CJ Jr Dfiv
37 Heero Devi vs Layak ram Vipin Thakur 14.3.17   CJM
38 subda Devi vs Kundan singh Subhash sharma 14.3.17 14.3.17 CJ SR Div
39 Kiran vs Ashok Abhishek Sharma 14.3.17   MACT
40 Pardeep vs Anand CD Shah 14.3.17   MACT II
41 PArminder Vs HDFC CD Shah 14.3.17   MACT I
42 Raandep Singh vs Jagjeet Singh CD Shah 14.3.17   MACT II
43 Raajkumar vs Sanjeev Kumar CD Shah 14.3.17   MACT I
44 Baldev vs Jagat Singh SA Sheikh 14.3.17   ADJ
45 State vs Mohan Singh ADA 14.3.17   CJM
46 Kapil vs Ramcharan NK Tomar 14.3.17   MACT II
47 Hukmi vs Ramcharan NK Tomar 14.3.17   MACT II
48 Om Prakash vs Naresh NK Tomar 14.3.17   MACT I
49 Sh Ram city vs Randep Singh NK Tomar 14.3.17   ADJ
50 Pradeep vs Ramcharan NK Tomar 14.3.17   MACT II
51 Karn vs Ramcharan NK Tomar 14.3.17   MACT II
52 Gulab Singh Vs Ram Charan NK Tomar 14.3.17   MACT II
53 Virender Vs Ram Charan NK Tomar 14.3.17   Mact II
54 Kuldeep Singh vs Sukh Devi Pardeep Saini 14.3.17   MACT I
55 State vs Rita SA Sheikh 14.3.17   JMIC
56 State vs Bhajan SA Sheikh 14.3.17   JMIC
57 Hari Singh Mohil vs Champa Devi VC Jain 14.3.17   ADJ
58 State vs Surender Mukal Garg 14.3.17 14.3.17 DJ
59 State vs Rajesh Mukal Garg 14.3.17 14.3.17 DJ
60 Varun Pundir vs Disha Subhash sharma 14.3.17   DJ
61 State vs Vasu SA Sheikh 14.3.17   DJ
62 State vs Ramkishan Mukal Garg 14.3.17   SJ
63 Dev Raj vs State A.P.P 14.3.17   ASJ
64 Madan Lal vs Anil Chawla SK Kaushik 14.3.17   CJ SR Div
65 shamsher vs Anil Kumar Nitin Gupta 14.3.17   CJM

                                                                         15-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application NAME OF COURT Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
1 Puran chand vs Vasu dev Amit Aggarwal 15.03.17 MACT II  
2 Gytari devi vs Sahil S A Sheikh 15.03.17 MACT II  
3 Raghubir kaur vs tejijder singh Tenjinder singh 15.03.17 ADJ  
4 Rakesh kumar vs Ashish kumar Rakesh kumar 15.03.17 MACT II  
5 Govind vs Ashish kumar Govind 15.03.17 MACT II  
6 dilbir singh vs Sanjaysingh dilbir singh 15.03.17 MACT II  
7 Mukhtiya singh vs Abdul Mukhityar singh 15.03.17 MACT II 15.03.17
8 Nirjala vs Narender R S tomar 15.03.17 ADJ  
9 Ved prakash vs hp coperative Vivek sharma 15.03.17 ADJ  
10 Gurumato vs Lukman Mukul Garg 15.03.17 ADJ  
11 Sandeep vs Guruchanran Mukul Garg 15.03.17 MACT II 15.03.17
12 Gyatri devi vs Mohd Sahid mukul Garg 15.03.17 MACT II  
13 Gurdev singh vs naresh tomar Gurdev singh 15.03.17 MACT II  
14 Gurdev singh vs naresh tomar Palvinder singh 15.03.17 MACT II  
15 Jato devi vs Nabal khan palvinder singh 15.03.17 MACT II  
16 Dolphin vs Ramesh Sharma Virender singh 15.03.17 CJ Sr. Div  
17 State vs Mukesh Thapa Roshan Lal 15.03.17 JMIC 15.03.17
18 Kaku vs OM Prakesh Devinder singh 15.03.17 Dj  
19 Surjeet singh vs navneet singh Devinder singh 15.03.17 ADJ  
20 Kalyan singh vs state Dinesh chaudhary 15.03.17 ADJ  
21 Balinder singh vs Kamlesh Dinesh chaudhary 15.03.17 CJ Sr. Div  
22 State vs Parveen Javed Sheikh 15.03.17 JMIC  
23 Swati vs Harvinder Amit semwal 15.03.17 Dj  
24 Rameshvari vs Akash Javed Sheikh 15.03.17 Dj  
25 Pushpender vs Seema Subash Sharma 15.03.17 Dj  
26 Babu Singh vs state SP kashyap 15.03.17 Dj 15.03.17
27 Chamanlal vs Gurudwara Toka Javed Sheikh 15.03.17 Dj  
28 Shuriti vs Harvinder Amit Aggarwal 15.03.17 dj  
29 Munni Lal vs state Sk attri 15.03.17 Sj 15.03.17
30 state vs mukesh sharma A S shah 15.03.17 Sj  
31 Irshad Ahamd vs Rameshwari Sandeep sindhu 15.03.17 CJ Sr. Div  
32 State vs Gurmeet singh ADA 15.03.17 CJM  
33 state vs sunder singh ADA 15.03.17 JMIC  
34 state vs Madan Gopal ADA 15.03.17 JMIC  
35 State vs Ravinder singh ADA 15.03.17 JMIC  
36 State vs Ali S A Sheikh 15.03.17 JMIC  
37 Razwan vs surjeet Kapil sharma 15.03.17 Cj jr.div  

                                                          16-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application NAME OF COURT Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
1 Krishna Devi vs Sachin Garg AK Rewal 16.3.17 DJ  
2 State vs Vitesh Kumar Mukul Garg 16.3.17 Asj  
3 Baldev vs Sangat Nitin Sharma 16.3.17 ADJ  
4 Harsharan vs Hari chand Nitin Sharma 16.3.17 ADJ  
5 Rajendra vs Sanjeev VC Jain 16.3.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
6 Lal Singh vs shah zada Javed Sheikh 16.3.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
7 Sunita vs Hemendra Singh Subhash Sharma 16.3.17 CJM  
8 Yogesh Kumar vs Sms Corp Vivek Mehta 16.3.17 Civil Judge JR Div  
9 Tamana ansari vs Mohd Sagir Rjak Mohd 16.3.17 CJM  
10 State vs Lovedeep VR Chauhan 16.3.17 JMIC  
11 Sara vs Rubina VR Chauhan 16.3.17 DJ  
12 Oriental Insurance vs Akhil Gupta Amit aggarwal 16.3.17 MACT II  
13 Nisar Ahmed vs Sakil Amit aggarwal 16.3.17 MACT II  
14 Oriental Insurance vs Akhil Gupta Amit aggarwal 16.3.17 MACT II  
15 State vs Sheela Devi HC Sharma 16.3.17 DJ  
16 Rehno Devi vs HRTC HC Sharma 16.3.17 MACT I  
17 Irshad Ahmed vs Rameshwari AS Shah 16.3.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
18 State vs Rakha Ram Ajay Prajapati 16.3.17 CJM  
19 State vs Krishan Kumar Ajay Prajapati 16.3.17 CJM  
20 State vs Joginder subhash Sharma 16.3.17 CJM  
21 Asha vs Rameshwar Amit Attri 16.3.17 JMIC  
22 Shabina vs Arif Sunil Chauhan 16.3.17 CJM  
23 Harpreet singh vs state VR Chauhan 16.3.17 ADJ  
24 Irshad vs rameshwai devi AK Rewal 16.3.17 civil judge sr div  
25 Chaman Lal vs Gurudwara toka J.S. thakur 16.3.17 Dj  
26 Kuldeep vs state ADA 16.3.17 JMIC  
27 state vs vijay kuldeep verma 16.3.17 JMIC  
28 Khazan Singh vs Anisha AK Rewal 16.3.17 Civil judge sr div  
29 Gopal singh vs state ADA 16.3.17 civil judge sr div  
30 Nirmal vs Ban datt Y.D. Sharma 16.3.17 civil judge sr div  
31 state vs Gorav Joshi ADA 16.3.17 CJM  
32 state vs devinder kumar ADA 16.3.17 CJM  
33 riyaj mohd vs state ADA 16.3.17 Civil Judge JR Div  
34 state vs Sihvcharan DA 16.3.17 MAct2  
35 state vs Sanjay Rana ADA 16.3.17 ADJ  
36 Azam khan vs Mohinder singh Mohinder singh 16.3.17 CJM  
37 Salu devi vs Satya devi Amit aggarwal 16.3.17 MACT I  
38 Durga Singh vs Satya Devi Amit aggarwal 16.3.17 MACT I  
39 State vs ramesh kUmar CDS Shah 16.3.17 DJ  

                                                            17-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application NAME OF COURT Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
1 State vs Rohit kumar A.S shah 17.3.17 ADJ 17.3.17
2 Nirmala devi vs Kulwant singh R.S. Tomar 17.3.17 MACT-II  
3 Suresh vs Aasij Siddiqui Amit Aggarwal 17.3.17 MACT-II  
4 State vs Rajesh kumar Mukul Garg 17.3.17 ADJ 17.3.17
5 Karam Singh vs Kuldeep Singh A.S shah 17.3.17 ADJ  
6 Puran chand vs Vasudev Manish Jain 17.3.17 MACT-II  
7 Dharampal vs State VR chauhan 17.3.17 ADJ  
8 State vs Shiv Chauhan VR chauhan 17.3.17 Special Judge II  
9 Rishi Dev Vs ShaKant Amit Semwal 17.3.17 Special Judge II  
10 Nek Singh Anuj Chauhan 17.3.17 CJM  
11 Babli vs Rajender Sunil Dutt 17.3.17 CJM  
12 Neeta begum vs union of India Sunil Dutt 17.3.17 Civil Judge Sr. div  
13 Gopal singh vs State of H.P Gopal singh 17.3.17 CjM  
14 Sunil kumar vs Sarwan kumar Manish Jain 17.3.17 Civil judge jr. div  
15 Mohd. Azim vs Rekha devi Prashant thakur 17.3.17 JMIC  
16 Riyaz mohd. Vs state Manish Jain 17.3.17 Civil judge jr. div  
17 Tahir khan vs Jai dev Tahir khan 17.3.17 Rent controler II  
18 Bhupender vs Manoj Mukul Garg 17.3.17 MACT-II  
19 State vs Dildar Ahmad Dildar Ahamd 17.3.17 CjM  
20 Repudaman vs Jai singh J.S. Thakur 17.3.17 MACT-II  
21 Vishal Chauhan vs Harmesh dutt J.S. Thakur 17.3.17 MACT-II  
22 Jagdev sharma vs manoj Goel J.S. Thakur 17.3.17 MACT-II  
23 Leela Devi vs Nettar Singh J.S. Thakur 17.3.17 MACT-II  
24 State of H.P. Hardyal Singh ADA 17.3.17 JMIC  
25 Pooja Vs Ashish Diwan Kamaljeet Sharma 17.3.17 D.J.  
26 State of H.P. Vs Asif Khan AD.A. 17.3.17 CJM  

                                                           18-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application NAME OF COURT Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
1 Jasbir Vs State of H.P. Ld.P.P. 18.03.17 S.J.  
2 Parul Vs Vivek A.S.Shah 18.03.17 D.J.  
3 Kuldeep Vs D.C. Ld. A.D.A. 18.03.17 CJ(Jr.Div.)  
4 State of H.P. Vs Vimal Kalyan Vivek sharma 18.03.17 CJM  
5 Dharmender Vs Sureinder S.K. Attri 18.03.17 CJ(Jr.Div.)  
6 State of H.P. Vs Chander Hass Vivek sharma 18.03.17 CJM  
7 R.K. Sharma Vs Deve Kant Vivek Mehta 18.03.17 CJM  
8 Jai Chand Vs Praveen Kumar Desh Raj Shrma 18.03.17 R.C.I  
9 Lab.Insp. Vs M/s Saboo Cylinder Labour Inspector 18.03.17 JMIC  
10 Lab.Insp. Vs M/s Saboo Cylinder Labour Inspector 18.03.17 JMIC  
11 M/s Excipents Vs M/s Shivam V.C.Jain 18.03.17 CJM  
12 Harshan Vs Hari Chand Sushant Sharma 18.03.17 ADJ 18.3.17
13 Amit Gupta vs Mohd Iqbal Rashmi Aggarwal 18.03.17 CJM  
14 State vs Rockey Sunil Chauhan 18.03.17 SJ 18.3.17
15 State vs Rockey Sunil Chauhan 18.03.17 CJM  
16 Dalip Singh vs Ram swaroop Ram Swaroop 18.03.17 Civil Judge sr Div 18.3.17
17 Asha vs Ram Aggarwal SA Shiekh 18.03.17 MACT II  
18 Shimla VS Jai pRakash SA Shiekh 18.03.17 MACT II  
19 Baby Arti vs Ashok SA Shiekh 18.03.17 MACT I  
20 Meena VS Jai Prakash SA Shiekh 18.03.17 MACT II  
21 Kusum vs Ashok SA Shiekh 18.03.17 MACT I  
22 Randhir vs State ADA 18.03.17 Civil Judge sr Div  
23 Hardev vs State ADA 18.03.17 ASJ  
24 State vs Rajesh ADA 18.03.17 CJM  
25 Nirmala vs Kulwant CD shah 18.03.17 MACT II  
26 Suresh VS Asif Javed Sheikh 18.03.17 MACT II  
27 Kawaljit vs Parvinder Jagdish 18.03.17 JMIC  
28 Paramount Tech Feb Lab vs Jagdam Enterprise Sanjeev 18.03.17 JMIC  
29 Paramount tech Lab VS File Enterprise SANjeev 18.03.17 JMIC  
30 Prem Prakash VS Balbir Balbir Bindra 18.03.17 Civil Judge Jun Div  
31 Deepa Arora vs Sumit sangeeta 18.03.17 JMIC  
32 Sanjeev Vs state Coop Bank Sandeep Chauhan 18.03.17 JMIC  
33 Anurag Vs Chatter Singh Viviek Sharma 18.03.17 JMIC  
34 Kamla Devi vs Deva Ji Tyagi HC Sharma 18.03.17 Civil Judge sr Div  
35 Bal Mohan VS Kunta Devi HC Sharma 18.03.17 DJ  
36 Tarrnum VS Wasim VIvek Sharma 18.03.17 CJM  
37 Munni Singh vs State Sushil Dev 18.03.17 SJ  
38 State vs Sanjay ADA 18.03.17 JMIC  
39 Yogeshwar vs State Rupesh Chauhan 18.03.17 DJ  

                                                               20-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application NAME OF COURT Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
1 State vs Vinay Mukul Garg 20.3.17 SJ  
2 State vs Mumtaj Mukul Garg 20.3.17 SJ  
3 Kamala vs Arvind NK tomar 20.3.17 MACT I  
4 Mukesh VS Arvind NK tomar 20.3.17 MACT I  
5 Durgi vs Arvind NK tomar 20.3.17 MACT I  
6 Bahadur Singh cvs Arvind NK tomar 20.3.17 MACT I  
7 Salochna devi vs Pardeep Devinder Singh 20.3.17 MACT I  
8 Vidya Devi vs Sanjay Bansal Devinder Singh 20.3.17 MACT I  
9 Asha Rani vs Rama Aggarwal Devinder Singh 20.3.17 MACT I  
10 Bala Ram Vs Dinesh Chauhan Devinder Singh 20.3.17 MACT I  
11 Rajesh vs Dinesh Devinder Singh 20.3.17 MACT I  
12 Kusum Rani vs Ashok Devinder Singh 20.3.17 MACT I  
13 Baby Arti vs Ashok Devinder Singh 20.3.17 MACT I  
14 Shimla devi vs Jai PRAkash Mukul Garg 20.3.17 MACT I  
15 Meena devi vs Jai Prakash Mukul Garg 20.3.17 MACT I  
16 Sanjay Sharma vs Sushil Gupta Manish Jain 20.3.17 Civil Judge Sr Div  
17 Satinder Aggarwal Vs Yoginder Manish Jain 20.3.17 Civil Judge Sr Div  
18 Manish VS State Sa Sheikh 20.3.17 SJ  
19 Rajesh VS Dinesh CD Shah 20.3.17 MACT I  
20 Bal Ram vs Dinesh Kumar CD Shah 20.3.17 MACT I  
21 Santam vs LAC   20.3.17 DJ  
22 Shaukat Ali vs Mohd Ali VC JAIn 20.3.17 Civil Judge Sr Div  
23 Koshlya Devi vs Babu Ram Durga Ram 20.3.17 Dj  
24 Kamna Ram vs State Vinay Thakur 20.3.17 SJ 20.3.17
25 State vs Narinder VR Chauhan 20.3.17 SJ  
26 State vs Kamal Pal SP Kahsyap 20.3.17 CJM  
27 Kishori Lal vs Prem Lal Abhay Kant 20.3.17 Civil Judge Sr Div  
28 Abhishek Minerals vs Jalam Singh Meenakshi sharma 20.3.17 Civil Judge Sr Div  
29 Abhishek Minerals vs Jalam Singh MEenakshi sharma 20.3.17 Civil Judge Sr Div  
30 Dalip Singh vs Chamba devi SP Tikoo 20.3.17 Civil Judge Jr Div  
31 State vs Ajay Kumar Ajay Kumar 20.3.17 CJM  
32 OMLAL vs Mohd Islam Amit Attri 20.3.17 Civil Judge Sr Div  
33 Sunil Kumar vs Rakesh RS Tomar 20.3.17 JMIC  
34 Pawan kumar vs Asha devi Devinder Singh 20.3.17 Civil Judge Sr Div  

                                                               21-03-2017

Sr.No Party Name Applicant Name Date of Application NAME OF COURT Date of
Preparation of
Certified Copy
1 Anil kumar vs Taranjet singh Anil Kumar 21.03.17 ADJ  
2 State vs Jitender Sandeep Sindhu 21.03.17 CJM  
3 Prakash Chand vs Rajiv Bansal V C Jain 21.03.17 Adj  
4 Swaran Lata vs Mamta V C Jain 21.03.17 MACT-II  
5 Mohd Issar vs Pintu Naresh Jain 21.03.17 MACT-II  
6 State vs Vikram Kumar Deepika 21.03.17 CJM  
7 Sachin Garg vs Krishana Devi A k Rewal 21.03.17 Rent controler I  
8 Virender kumar vs Gen Public SHO Nahan 21.03.17 Adj  
9 Sunny VS State SA Sheikh 21.03.17 SJ 21.3.17
10 Ashish VS Ravinder Vinay Thakur 21.03.17 SJ  
11 Srikant vs State M.Iqbal 21.03.17 SJ  
12 Naresh vs Bahati Ram Durga Ram 21.03.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
13 Rani Devi VS Gen Public PS Saini 21.03.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
14 Salamat vS Asif Abhay Kant 21.03.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
15 Lekh Ram vs Ram Pal ABhay Kant 21.03.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
16 kAilash Financial Services vs Sunil Nikhil Aggarwal 21.03.17 JMIC  
17 Rishidev vs Shamshad Amit Semwal 21.03.17 RC II  
18 RIshidev vs Shamshad AMit Semwal 21.03.17 RC II  
19 Anil VS Taranjeet AMit Semwal 21.03.17 ADJ  
20 Chanda Devi vs New India Insurance Shakeel Ahmed 21.03.17 MACT II  
21 State vs Sawan Jeetin Sharma 21.03.17 CJM  
22 Sanjeev Kumar vs Union OF India Sanjeev Kumar 21.03.17 Sen Sub Judge  
23 Risha vs Kashish Dinesh Sharma 21.03.17 CJM  
24 Omlal vs Mohd Islam Mr Jain 21.03.17 SSJ  
25 Ajay vs Bhagwan Singh Ajay Thakur 21.03.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
26 Surat Singh vs State Ld DA 21.03.17 SJ 21.3.17
27 State vs Vikas Chaudhary ADA 21.03.17 CJM  
28 Balak Ram vs State ADA 21.03.17 Civil Judge SR Div  
29 State vs Hari Chand ADA 21.03.17 JMIC  
30 Gulshan Begum vs State Sa Sheikh 21.03.17 SJ 21.3.17
31 Danish vs State SA Sheikh 21.03.17 SJ 21.3.17