Legal Aid Counsel- Regulation21

Page Type

H.P. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SHIMLA-171009.

“Penal of Legal Practitioners” under Regulation 21 of the H.P. State Legal Services Authority Regulations, 1996.

District Legal Services Authority, Shimla.

 

Sr. No.

Name of Advocate(s)

Contact Nos.

Email ids

1.

Sh. Mohan Singh Verma

98055-22554

mohanverma417@gmail.com

2.

Sh. Subneet Singh Chauhan

 

 

3.

Sh. Ameet Singh Kanwar

94180-74874

ameet.kanwar@gmail.com

4.

Sh. Varun Dev Chauhan

98161-45208

advocate.varun81@gmail.com

5.

Sh. Pradeep Kumar Verma

98162-83563

advo.pradeep@yahoo.in

6.

Sh. Roop Lal Sharma

94180-77647

rooplalsharma68@gmail.com

7.

Sh. Hitender Thakur

 

 

8.

Sh. Ashuman Syal

 

 

9.

Sh. Mohit Vyas

 

 

10.

Sh. Rajeev Chauhan

 

 

11.

Sh. Viney Kumar

94189-63728

advpahwa@gmail.com

12.

Sh. Ankush Sharma

94184-55580

ankushsharma19@gmail.com

13.

Sh. Vineet Guleria

98161-84963

vineet.guleria08@gmail.com

14.

Sh. Vikas Sharma

94181-73978

vsharma493@gmail.com

15.

Sh. Vikas Shyam

94181-37717

vikassonushyam@gmail.com

16.

Sh. Hardeep Roshta

98052-29738

hardeep.roshta@gmail.com

17.

Sh. Krishan Swaroop Verma

98160-72480

 

18.

Sh. Rohin Visht

94182-00220

rohanheart7@gmail.com

19.

Sh. Rakesh Chander

 

 

20.

Sh. Surender Mohan Sharma

94180-33413

surenderlawassociates@gmail.com

21.

Ms. Anju Sarna

98164-24375

anjulinj@gmail.com

22.

Ms. Meera Thakur

94184-03384

advocate.meera.thakur@gmail.com

23.

Ms. Reshma Bhatia

98164-64172

 

24.

Ms. Sulakshna Kumari Negi

94181-90035

negi.sulakshna@gmail.com

25.

Ms. Reeta Thakur

94180-31267

reetathakur62@gmail.com

26..

Ms. Preeti Sharma

80914-02250

preetizulfi@gmail.com

27.

Lt. Col. Daulat Singh

 

 

 

 H.P. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SHIMLA-171009.

“Penal of Legal Practitioners” under Regulation 21 of the H.P. State Legal Services Authority Regulations, 1996.

Sub Divisional Legal Services Committee, Theog.

Sr. No.

Name of Advocate(s)

1.

Shri Vivek Shayam

2.

Ms. Saroj Mehta

3.

Shri  Sandeep Thakur

4.

Shri Rakesh

5.

Ms.  Ritu Thakur

6.

Shri Naresh Kumar

7.

Shri Yash Pal Chauhan

 

 

H.P. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SHIMLA-171009.

“Penal of Legal Practitioners” under Regulation 21 of the H.P. State Legal Services Authority Regulations, 1996.

Sub Divisional Legal Service Committee, Rohru.

Sr. No.

Name of Advocate(s)

1.

Shri J.K. Dutta

2.

Shri Narender Negi

3.

Shri Daleep fishta

4.

Shri Ramesh Deshta

5.

Shri Rajender Kumar Panshita

6.

Shri. Bhupinder Chauhan

7.

Shri Neeraj Sharma

8.

Shri Bharat Bhushan

9.

Shri Mohit Kalta

10.

Ms. Sushma Bhardwaj

11.

Shri Trilok Chauhan

12.

Shri. C.M. Raitka

13.

Ms. Nidhi Raitka

14.

Shri Dinesh Jhingta

15.

Shri Pankaj Negi

 

 

H.P. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SHIMLA-171009.

“Penal of Legal Practitioners” under Regulation 21 of the H.P. State Legal Services Authority Regulations, 1996.

Sub Divisional Legal Service Committee, Chopal.

Sr. No.

Name of Advocate(s)

1.

Shri Rajinder Singh Negi

2.

Shri Devinder Singh

3.

Shri B.S. Negiraik

4.

Shri Surender Mohan

5.

Shri Virender Chauhan

 

H.P. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SHIMLA-171009.

“Penal of Legal Practitioners” under Regulation 21 of the H.P. State Legal Services Authority Regulations, 1996.

Sub Divisional Legal Service Committee, Jubbal.

Sr. No.

Name of Advocate(s)

1.

Shri S.S. Khagta

2.

Shri Umesh Sharma

3.

Shri Yashwant Pirta

4.

Shri Satish Pirta

5.

Shri Lokinder Sharma

6.

Shri Govind Sarta

7.

Shri D.S. Khagta

8.

Shri R.L. Ghangta

9.

Shri. Anmol Sharma

 

Front Page: 
No
Set Order: 
8