List Of Judicial Officers

Page Type

 

 

LIST OF JUDICIAL OFFICER POSTED IN THE JUDGESHIP OF ROHTAS AS ON 23-05-2017
Sl. No. NAME OF THE JUDICIAL OFFICER DESIGNATION
1 SRI PRABHU NATH SINGH DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE
2   PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT
3 SRI OM PRAKASH NO-IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE-I
4 SRI BRAJ BHUSHAN SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE-II
5 SRI PREM CHANDRA PANDEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE-IV
6 SRI RAM BABU TRIPATHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE-VII
7 SRI DINA NATH SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE-VIII
8 SI JAGDISH PRASAD MISHRA PRESIDING OFFICER, F.T.C.-I
9 MD. ALI AHMAD C.J.M.-I -cum- SUB JUDGE-II -CUM- ASSTT. SESS. JUDGE-I
10 SRI SATYENDRA SINGH A.C.J.M.-I -cum- SUB JUDGE-I -CUM- ASSTT. SESS. JUDGE-II
11 SRI AMIT RAJ SUB JUDGE-III -CUM- A.C.J.M.
12 SRI ASHUTOSH KUMAR -I SECRETARY D.L.S.A, ROHTAS
13 SRI MADHUKAR SINGH SUB JUDGE-IV -cum- A.C.J.M.
14 SRI SURYA KANT TIWARI SUB JUDGE-V -cum- A.C.J.M.
15 SMT RICHA BHARGAVA SUB JUDGE-VI -CUM- A.C.J.M.
16 SRI BASANT KUMAR SUB JUDGE-VII -CUM- A.C.J.M.
17 SRI SANJAY KUMAR-II SUB JUDGE-VIII -CUM- A.C.J.M.
18 SRI ABHAI SRIVASTAVA SUB JUDGE-IX -CUM- A.C.J.M.
19 SRI PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA A.C.J.M.-II -cum- SUB JUDGE-X
20 SRI SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEY A.C.J.M. -III -cum- SUB JUDGE-XI
21 SRI ANAND VISWASH DHAR DUBEY A.C.J.M.-IV -cum- SUB JUDGE-XII
22 SRI RANJEET KUMAR A.C.J.M-V -cum- SUB JUDGE-XII
23 SRI RAGHWENDRA NARAYAN SINGH SUB-DIVISIONAL JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE
24 SRI DILIP KUMAR RAI MUNSIF-I
25 SMT KUMARI JYOTSNA PATHAK PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE, JUDGE, J.J.B.
26 SRI SACHIN KUMAR MISHRA J.M.-1 -CUM- A.M.-I
SUB DIVISIONAL COURT BIKRAMGANJ
27 SRI CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARI SUB-JUDGE-I -CUM- A.C.J.M.-I
28 SRI LALAN JEE SUB-DIVISIONAL JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE
29 SRI DEEPAK KUMAR -IV MUNSIF
30 SRI LAL BIHARI PASWAN JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE-I
SUB DIVISIONAL COURT DEHRI ON-SONE
31 Sri HIMANSHU PANDEY SUB-DIVISIONAL JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE
32 SMT ADITI GUPTA MUNSIF
33 SRI KAVINDRA KUMAR JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE-I
Front Page: 
No
Set Order: 
6