Click here to download Mobile App for Android

Click here to download Mobile App for iOS

Office Staff

Page Type
                               Office Staff of District & Session Court Mahasamund

SN. NAME OF EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION
1

Shri Puresh Kumar Dewangan

Supritendent
2 Shri Praveen Kumar Pandey Accountant
3 Shri Dharam Chand Nishad Asst.Programmer
Stenographer(Hindi)
4 Shri Somprakash Matsyapal Stenographer
5 Shri Hitendra Kumar Dewangan Stenographer
6 Shri Ravindra Kumar Sharma Stenographer
7 Shri Omprakash Gendre Stenographer
Reader-1
8 Shri Pratap Singh Sahu Reader-1
9 Shri Kailash Rajak Reader-1
10
Smt. Amita Tiwari
Reader-1
11 Shri Durgesh Shukla Reader-1
Reader-2
12
Shri sudheer Tirky
Assistant Grade-2
13 Shri Harilal Lodhi Assistant Grade-2
Reader-3
14
Shr Rajeev Lochan Jolhe
Assistant Grade-2
15 Shri Sanjay Singh Yadav Assistant Grade-2
16
Shri Rajesh Tamrakar
Assistant Grade-2
Assistant Grade-2
17 Shri Akhilesh Gupta Assistant Grade-2
18 Shri Pradeep Kumar Dewangan Assistant Grade-2
19 K. Prerana Sharma Assistant Grade-2
20 Shri Chaulesh Badhghaiya Assistant Grade-2
21 Shri Yogeshwar Patel Assistant Grade-2
22 Shri Yuvraj Sinha Assistant Grade-2
23 Shri Kamta Prasad Charmkar Assistant Grade-2
Assistant Grade-3
1 Shri Shant Kumar Sahu Assistant Grade-3
2 Smt. Neha Chandrakar Assistant Grade-3
3 Shri Arun Kumar Dewangan Assistant Grade-3
4 Shri Brijesh Kumar Gupta Assistant Grade-3
5 Shri Rajkumar Sahu Assistant Grade-3
6 Shri Chhamman Lal Bharti Assistant Grade-3
7 Ku. Tripti Shukla Assistant Grade-3
8 Ku. Nalini Bagh Assistant Grade-3
9 Smt. Shradha Soni Assistant Grade-3
10 Shri Bharat Lal Nirmalkar Assistant Grade-3
11 Shri Nitesh Pathare Assistant Grade-3
12 Smt. Mamta Sonwani Assistant Grade-3
13 Shri Manoj Kumar Patel Assistant Grade-3
14 Smt. Rekha Shriwastav Assistant Grade-3
15 Shri Damrudhar Pate Assistant Grade-3
16 Shri Girendra Kumar Sinha Assistant Grade-3
17 Shri Laxmi Narayan Porte Assistant Grade-3
18 Shri Santosh Rao Assistant Grade-3
Driver
1 Shri Balkrishna Patel Driver
2 Shri Parmeshwardhar Diwan Driver
3 Shri Mohit Kumar Banjare Driver
Process Server
1 ShrI Ishwar Jagat Process Server
2
Shri Dhananjai Singh Thakur
Process Server
3 Shri Ashok Gardiya Process Server
4 Shri Chhedan Lal Verma Process Server
5 Shri RamKrishna Sen Process Server
6 Shri Tdanu Ram Sahu Process Server
7 Shri Meerji Yadav Process Server
8 Shri Krishna Kumar Sharma Process Server
9 Shri Pawan Kumar Dhruv Process Server
10 Shri Khagendra Dewangan Process Server
11 Shri Ramesh Kumar Dhruv Process Server
12 Shri Raju Singh Paikra Process Server
Peon
1 Smt. Khedi Bai Peon
2 Shri Lakhan Lal Dhruv Peon
3 Shri Yogesh Sinha Daftari
4 Shri Toshan Kumar Yadu Jamadar
5
Shri D. Anand Rao
Peon
6 Smt. Jyoti Tiwari Peon
7 Shri Onkash Nishad Peon
8 Shri Jagmohan Yadav Peon
9 Shri Parmanand Dhruv Peon
10 Shri Santosh Kumar Sahis Process Server

 

   Office Staff  of  Family  Court Mahasamund
SN. NAME OF EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION
1 Ku. Nilam Verma Stenographer
2 Shri Bhupendra Sagarvanshi Assistant Grade-3
3 Shri Gauri Shankar Bariha Assistant Grade-3
4 Smt. Sandhya Singh Assistant Grade-3
5 Sachine Trivendra Peon
6 Bhuwan Peon
7 Smt. Parwati Sahu Peon
8 Shri Neharu Jagat Driver

 

Front Page: 
Yes
Set Order: 
16