Gradation List Of Class-III

Page Type

                                       GRADATION LIST                                                                 

                                                CLERKS                                   

SL.NO NAME OF STAFFS Date of Joining Date of Birth Date retirement
1 SRI AMRENDRA KUMAR 2/12/1977 24-01-1957 31-01-2017
2 SRI NAVIN KUMAR SINHA 20-11-1981 2/6/1963 30-06-2023
3 SRI AJIT KUMAR VERMA 10/1/1983 15-11-1958 30-11-2018
4 SRI ABDUR RAHMAN 6/1/1983 3/2/1958 28-02-1918
5 SRI UDAI KANT THAKUR 6/1/1983 4/8/1962 31-08-2022
6 SRI ANJANI KUMAR MISHRA 23-12-1991 11/12/1962 31-12-2022
7 SRI MADAN KUMAR JHA 23-12-1991 1/1/1958 31-12-2017
8 SRI KUMAR SHEO SHARAN BHARTI 1/5/1993 7/8/1962 31-08-2022*
9 SRI BADRI NARAYAN SAH 1/5/1993 20-01-1966 31-01-2026
10 SRI SANJAY KUMAR SINGH 1/5/1993 22-10-1967 31-10-2027
11 SRI SHAILENDRA KUMAR 10/12/1996 5/1/1974 31-01-2034
12 SRI MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 17-11-1997 2/10/1969 31-10-2029
13 SRI DEEP NARAYAN PRASAD 17-11-1997 12/5/1965 31-05-2025
14 SRI  KISHORE KUMAR 18-11-1997 18-11-1969 30-11-2029
15 MD. WASIM AHMAD 19-11-1997 23-11-1965 30-11-2025
16 SRI RANJAN KUMAR 19-11-1997 1/12/1965 30-11-2025
17 SRI AJAY KUMAR THAKUR 15-11-1997 3/1/1959 31-10-2019
18 SRI PUNYA NAND THAKUR 17-11-1997 28-02-1966 28-02-2026
19 SRI ARUN KUMAR YADAV 10/12/1997 16-01-1962 31-01-2022
20 SRI JAYNARAYAN RAJAK 10/12/1997 31-03-1966 31-03-2026
21 SRI KRISHNANAND GUPTA 10/11/1997 1/1/1964 31-12-2023
22 SRI SARVENDU KUMAR SINHA 23-02-2000 4/1/1964 31-01-2024
23 MD. NISHAR AHMAD 30-09-2000 3/2/1976 29-02-2036
24 FAUZIA TABASSUM 30-09-2000 11/12/1975 31-12-2035
25 SRI AJAY KUMAR SINGH 2/4/2005 5/4/1962 30-04-2022
26 SRI ACHINTYA KUMAR GHOSH 4/9/1980 28-09-1956 30-09-2016
27 SRI SIBESHWAR THAKUR 22-08-1989 4/3/1969 31-03-2029
28 SRI MAHINDRA PRASAD SINGH 12/9/1989 8/3/1968 31-03-2028
29 SRI SUMAN KUMAR SINGH 19-09-1989 15-07-1963 31-07-2023
30 HEMANT KUMAR 20-12-2012 7/12/1984 31-12-2044
31 JAY PRAKASH VERMA 22-12-2012 1/3/1982 31-03-2042
32 ANJANI KUMAR JHA 19-12-2012 2/9/1974 30-09-2034
33 DEEPAK KUMAR 24-12-2012 2/1/1983 31-01-2043
34 GHANSHYAM SINGH 20-12-2012 13/06/1979 30-06-2039
35 ALOK KUMAR 22-12-2012 28/02/1975 28-02-2035
36 MANOJ KUMAR 2/1/2013 25/04/1972 30-04-2032
37 JOYTIRMOY DIWAKAR 20-12-2012 17/09/1976 30-09-2036
38 SHASHI BHUSHAN SINHA 11/1/2013 15/08/1976 31-08-2036
39 MERAJ RASHID ANSARI 20-12-2012 11/7/1971 31-07-2031
40 DHIRAJ KUMAR SINGH 2/1/2013 5/1/1974 31-01-2034
41 SHASHIKANT SINGH 21-12-2012 25/01/1976 31-01-2036
42 SATISH KUMAR 24-12-2012 28/12/1979 31-12-2039
43 PANKAJ KUMAR 21-12-2012 5/1/1980 31-01-2040
44 MD ZAFAR ALI 19-12-2012 15/06/1986 30-06-2046
45        
46        
47 AJAY KUMAR RANJAN 12/1/1983 3/9/2015 31-01-2043
48        
                          TYPIST                                                  
         
Sl.No Name of Staffs Date of Joining Date of Birth Date retirement
1 Sri Sudeshwar Prasad 12/8/1996 8/7/1957 31-07-2017
(O.C. & B.C. to Sub-Judge-III)
2 Sri Ajay Kumar Mitra 13-08-1996 27-07-1971 31-07-2031
(O.C. & B.C. to ACJM)
3 Sri Rajesh Kumar 14-08-1996 13-03-1971 31-03-2031
(O.C. & B.C. to Sri Vivekan Nand Pd, J.M. 1st Class)
4 Sri Pradeep Kumar 12/8/1996 20-08-1972 31-08-2032
(Helping hand to DJ's Steno)
         
                                                            STENO                                                 
         
Sl.No Name of Staffs Date of Joining Date of Birth Date retirement
1 Sri Umesh Ram 3/2/1979 8/1/1958 31-01-2018
(Steno to D.J.)
2 Sri Viany Kumar Sinha 19-08-1996 2/4/1972 30-04-2032
(Steno to A.D.J.-I , A.D.J.-II & Munsif)
3 Sri Satyendra Kumar 16-08-1996 3/1/1970 31-01-2030
(Steno to A.D.J.-III & A.D.J.-IV)
4  Chandra Shekhar Kumar (Steno to CJM) 17-06-2015 5/12/1974 31-12-2034

 

Front Page: 
No
Set Order: 
8