CIS SUPERVISION COMMITTEE

Page Type

Name, Designation, Office Telephone Number and Mobile Number of Technical Manpower, Nodel Officer, District Level Supervision Committee, Sub Divisional Level Committees and Officials indentified for proper updation of CIS (Case Information System) on Daily Basis

Nodal officer

Sr. No. Name Designation Contact No. E-Mail
1 Sh. C. L. Kochhar Distt. & Session Judge 1905-222428

dj.hp.mnd@gmail.com

 

Contact numbers of System Officer and System Assistant posted at Mandi Division

2 Sant Ram System Officer 9418455448 dj.hp.mnd@gmail.com
3 Hemant Rishi System Assistant 9459900140 hemant.rishi85@gmail.com
4 Ruhee Soni System Assistant 9418126291 ruhee_soni@yahoo.com

 

District level Supervision committee

5 Sh. Pune Ram Additional Distt. & Session Judge 1 1905-221714 pr.pahadia@aij.gov.in
6 Smt. Shikha Lakhanpal The Civil Judge (Sr. Divn.)-cum-JMIC Court No.2 1905223303 shikha.lakhanpal@aij.gov.in
7 Sh. Ashok Kumar The Civil Judge (Jr. Divn.)-cum-JMIC Court No.3 1905222707 ashok5tv@yahoo.com
8 Sh.Hemant Rishi System Assistant 9459900140 hemant.rishi85@gmail.com
9 Sh. Jagdish Kumar Copyist,O/o ADJ 1 9857338415  

 

Sub Divisional Level Supervision Committee at Sundernagar

10   The Civil Judge (Sr. Divn.)-cum-JMIC 1 1907-266469  
11 Sh. Rishi Mukherji Steno-typist Court No.1 9816016838  
12 Mrs. Sunita Thakur CCT Court No.1 9805072324  

 

Sub Divisional Level Supervision Committee at Jogindernagar

13 Sh. Vishal Bhamnotra The Civil Judge (Sr. Divn.)-cum-JMIC 1908-222080 bamnotravishal@yahoo.com
14 Sh. Sanjeev Sharma JW  9459059996  
15 Sh.Bhag Singh Reader 9418298857  

 

Sub Divisional Level Supervision Committee at Sarkaghat

16 Sh. Basant Lal Verma The Civil Judge (Sr. Divn.)-cum-JMIC 1905-230016 basant0604@gmail.com
17 Sh. Rakesh Kumar Steno-typist Court No.1 9418627171  
18 Sh. Vikram Saini Civil Ahlmad, Court No.1 9418378380 sainiv333@gmail.com

 

Sub Divisional Level Supervision Committee at Karsog

19 Sh. Nav Kamal The Civil Judge (Sr. Divn.)-cum-JMIC 1907-222173 nav.kamal@aij.gov.in
20

Sh. Shaligram

Steno-typist

9816259461

 
21 Sh. Trilok Singh Reader 9817182380  

 

Sub Divisional Level Supervision Committee at Gohar

22 Sh. Ashok Kumar The Civil Judge (Sr. Divn.)-cum-JMIC  1907-250833 ashok83vatsal@gmail.com
23 Smt. Nirmla Civil Ahlmad 9816491122  
24 Sh. Thakur Sen JW 9418355396  

 

Court Staff identified for proper updation of CIS (Case Information System) daily

25 Sh. Bhagwan Dass Reader (D&SJ) 9418021087  
26 Sh. Shyam Lal Steno, CJM Court 9817919967  
27 Sh. Madhukar Kapoor Reader (ADJ-2) 9418456538  
28 Sh. Jitender Pal Reader (CJM) 9418002936  
29 Sh. Shiv Pal Reader Court No.1 9817152088  
30 Smt. Bhuvneshwari Reader Court No.2    
31 Sh. Naval Sharma Reader Court No.3 9418040008  
32 Smt. Praveen Kumari Reader Court No.4 9418485186  
33 Smt. Vaijanti Kumari Reader Court No.1, SNR    
34 Smt. Nishi Kapoor Reader, Court No. 2, SNR 9418203772  
35 Sh. Parvinder Reader, Court No. 1, SKGT    
36 Sh. Lokesh Kumar Reader, Court No. 2, SKGT 9418003916  
37 Sh. Trilok Singh Reader, Karsog 9817182380  
38 Sh. Parkash Reader, Gohar 9882721474  
39 Sh. Rajinder Kumar Reader, Jogindernagar 9816016838  
40 Sh. Tamender Lal Copyist cum DSA 9418454982 thakurtamender@gmail.com
41 Sh. Vinod Kumar CCT cum DSA 9816116589  

 

Front Page: 
No
Set Order: 
21