Property Return (Class-III)

Page Type

  

 
   

 

Class-III/ Group-C (Non-Gazetted)

 

7.         

Shri Jeet Singh

Sr. Sc. Stenographer

Download

8.         

Shri Sunder Lal Verma

Sr. Sc. Stenographer

Download

9.         

Shri Tape Ram

Jr. Sc. Stenographer

Download

10.      

Post lying vacant

Jr. Sc. Stenographer

Download

11.      

Post lying vacant

Steno-Typist

Download

12.      

Smt. Sunita Thakur

StenoTypist-cum-Judgment writer

Download

13.      

Sh. Narender Kumar

Judgment Writer

(On Contract)

Download

14.      

(Post Laying Vacent)

Judgment Writer (On Contract)

Download

15.      

(Post Laying Vacent)

Judgment Writer (On Contract)

Download

16.      

Sh. Lal Chand

Reader

Download

17.      

Sh. Lachhman Dass

Record keeper (Sr. Asst.)

Download

18.      

Sh. Prem Chand

Reader (Sr. Asst.)

Download

19.      

Sh. Dharmender Bhardawaj

Civil Nazir (Accounts) (Sr. Asst.)

Download

20.      

Sh. Kushal Chand

Civil Nazir (Sr. Asst.)

Download

21.      

Sh. Roshan Lal

Reader (Sr. Asst.)

Download

22.      

Sh. Bhagat Ram

Translator (Sr. Asst.)

Download

23.      

Smt. Neeta Kashyap

Record Keeper (Sr. Asst.)

Download

24.      

Sh. Madan Lal

Civil Nazir (Sr. Asst.)

Download

25.      

Sh. Devinder Singh

Record Keeper (Sr. Asst.)

Download

26.      

Sh. Jeet Kumar

Record Keeper (Sr. Asst.)

Download

27.      

Smt. Gomti Gupta

English Clerk (Sr. Asst.)

Download

28.      

Sh. Inder Singh

Reader (Sr. Asst.)

Download

29.      

Smt. Minakshi Kumari

Civil Ahlmad (Jr. Asst.)

Download

30.      

Smt. Navneeta Sharma

Naib Nazir (Jr. Asst.)

Download

31.      

Sh. Narayan Singh

Criminal Ahlmad (Jr. Asst.)

Download

32.      

Sh. Sanjay Kumar

Clerk (Jr. Asst.)

Download

33.      

Smt. Rita Bhardawaj

Copyist (Jr. Asst.)

Download

34.      

Sh. Pradeep Kumar

Criminal Ahlmad (Jr. Asst.)

Download

35.      

Smt. Vijay Lakshmi

Clerk-cum-Typist (Jr. Asst.)

 Download

36.      

Smt. Ashita Bodh

Civil Ahlmad (Jr. Asst.)

Download

37.      

Sh. Mal Singh

Copyist

Download

38.      

Sh. Het Ram

Naib Nazir

Download

39.      

Smt. Manju Kumari

Civil Ahlmad

Download

40.      

Smt. Meena Kumari

Copyist

Download

41.      

Sh. Subash Chand-I

Criminal Ahlmad

Download

42.      

Sh. Teja Singh

Summary Clerk

Download

43.      

Smt. Divya Mahesh

Civil Ahlmad

Download

44.      

Sh. Karam Singh

Clerk

Download

45.      

Sh. Hem Raj Thakur

Copyist

Download

46.      

Sh. Subash Chand-II

Clerk

Download

47.      

Sh. Neem Raj

Clerk-Cum-Typist

Download

48.      

Sh. Sunil Kumar

Naib Nazir

Download

49.      

Sh. Narotam Singh

Criminal Ahlmad

Download

50.      

Sh. Dev Raj

Criminal Ahlmad (On Contract)

Download

51.      

Sh. Prithi Chand

Naib Nazir(On Contract)

Download
52. (Post laying Vacent) Clerk-Cum-Typist Download
53. (Post laying Vacent) Clerk-Cum-Typist Download
54. Sh. Gian Chand Driver Download
55. Sh. Jagdish Kumar Driver Download
56. Sh. Lakhvinder Singh Driver Download
57. Sh. Jaiprakash Verma Driver Download
58. Sh. Prem chand Bailiff Download
59. Sh. Jaswant Singh Bailiff Download
60. Sh. Jaiwant Singh Bailiff Download
61. Sh. Tharban Lal Bailiff Download

 

Set Order: 
4