Click here to download Mobile App for Android

Click here to download Mobile App for iOS

List of Office Staffs

Page Type

List of Class III & IV Employees

Class III Employee Class III Employee
Sl. No. Name of the employees Sl. No. Name of the employees
1 Sri Anil Kumar Sinha ( Sheristedar) 43 Sri Rajeev Kumar
2 Sri Om Prakash Singh 44 Sri Sanjay Kumar (Steno)
3 Sri Sunil Kr Srivastava 45 Md. Masum Raza (Steno)
4 Sri Madan Ravi Das 46 Sri Shambhu Sharan
5 Sri Prakash Kumar Lal 47 Sri Abhimanyu Kumar
6 Sri Soyeb Ahmad 48 Sri Manoj Kumar-III
7 Sri Anil Kumar Singh-I 49 Sri Ajit Kumar-I
8 Sri Bipin Kr. Singh 50 Sri Suraj Kumar
9 Sri Rabindra Kumar 51 Sri Deepak Kumar
10 Sri Munga Lal Das 52 Sri Rahul Kumar
11 Sri Amrendra Kr Sinha 53 Sri Vikash Kumar
12 Sri Shankar Prasad 54 Miss. Priyanka Kumari
13 Sri Sanjay Kumar I 55 Sri Rajeev Ranjan
14 Sri Anil Kumar 56 Smt. Bubai Pahari
15 Sri Pramod Kumar Chaudhary 57 Sri Barun Kumar
16 Sri Shiv Kr. Pandey 58 Sri Ajit Kumar-II
17 Sri Surendra Kr. Singh 59 Sri Naveen Kumar Bharti
18 Sri Ajay Kumar 60 Sri Raj Kumar Raut
19 Sri Indu Kr Diwakar 61 Sri Ravi Kumar
20 Sri Kumar Sanjay 62 Sri Rajendra Kumar ( Family Court)
21 Sri Ajay Prakash 63 Sri Gopal Chandra Mahto
22 Sri Nirmalendu Pathak 64 Sri Sunil Kumar (Steno)
23 Sri Manoj Kr. Mishra 65 Sri Jitendra Kumar ( Steno Family Court)
24 Sri Ranjeet Kr. Singh 66 Sri Deepak Kumar (Deposition Typist)
25 Sri Mahendra Narayan 67 Sri Ashish Kumar (Deposition Typist)
26 Sri Manoj Kumar-I 68 Sri Sanjay Kumar II
27 Sri Shyam Sunder Prasad 69 Sri Akhoury Mukesh
28 Sri Rajan Kumar 70 Sri Maheshwar Kumar
29 Miss Ekta Lakra 71 Sri Prabhat Kumar (Deposition Typist)
30 Sri Manish Kumar 72 Sri Ravi Shankar Kumar (Deposition Typist)
31 Sri Raj Kr. Chaudhary 73 Sri Kumar Omkeshwar Das (Deposition Typist)
32 Sri Satyendra Kumar (Steno) 74 Sri Bablu Kumar Das (Deposition Typist)
33 Sri Meraj Khalid (Steno) 75 Sri Ashish Kumar (Deposition Typist)
34 Sri Kunjesh Mishra (Steno) 76 Miss. Amrita Kumari
35 Sri Manoj Kr Anupam (Steno) 77 Sri Prakash Chandra Sinha
36 Sri Prafful Chandra Sushanti 78 Sri. Deepak Kumar
37 Sri Sanjay Kumar (Typist) 79 Miss. Monika
38 Sri Manoj Kumar-II 80 Sri Deepak Kumar (Assistant Gram Nyayalaya)
39 Sri Anil Kumar Singh-II
40 Sri Ashish Kr. Sinha
41 Sri Subhash Kumar
42 Sri Ranjeet Kumar
Class IV Employee Class IV Employee
Sl. No. Name of the employees Sl. No. Name of the employees
1 Sri Kanhai Ram 31 Sri Santosh Kumar
2 Sri Raj Kumar Rai 32 Sri Dharmraj Singh
3 Sri Rameshwar Sao 33 Sri Harmendra Pratap Singh
4 Sri Narain Ram 34 Sri Anand Ishaq Ekka
5 Sri Ramchandra Sharma 35 Sri Sanjay Kr. Sinha (Xerox operator)
6 Sri Dashrath Yadav 36 Sri Aditya Kumar (Daftari)
7 Sri Ramchandra Ram 37 Sri Rajesh Bhagat (Daftari)
8 Sri Arun Paswan 38 Sri Kishananand
9 Sri Abhay Kumar-I 39 Sri Naresh Rajak
10 Md. Subhani 40 Sri Deepak Ram (Sweeper)
11 Sri Vivek Kr. Singh 41 Sri Dheeraj Ram (Sweeper)
12 Sri Raju Lal 42 Sri Santosh Kumar Kashyap
13 Sri Madhusudan Ram 43 Sri Rajesh Kumar Tarun
14 Sri Nagendra Singh 44 Sri Raman Kumar Singh (Treasury Sarkar)
15 Sri Pramod Kr. Singh 45 Sri Satyendra Yadav
16 Sri Parmeshwar Dusadh 46 Sri Anil Kumar Malakar
17 Sri Hari Om Prasad 47 Sri Anil Kumar Sah
18 Sri Ram Avtar Mochi (Driver) 48 Sri Lal Babu Kumar
19 Sri Ashok Kumar (Driver) 49 Sri Kaushal Prasad Sinha
20 Sri Parmatma Rai (Driver) 50 Sri Anurag Soren
21 Sri Ranjay Kumar (Driver) 51 Sri Satish Kumar
22 Sri Jageshwar Ravidas 52 Sri Tilak Ram
23 Sri Arun Kr. Pandey 53 Sri Md. Shakil Ahmad
24 Sri Rajindra Dubey 54 Sri Manish Kumar Bakshi
25 Sri Birendra Kr. Sinha 55 Sri Dhiraj Kumar Singh
26 Sri Amit Kr. Sinha 56 Sri Ranjeet Kumar Pandey
27 Sri Shiv Narayan Paswan 57 Sri Manoj Kachchap
28 Sri Anil Kumar Singh (Night Guard)
29 Shafi Dad
30 Sri Abhay Kumar –II

 

Front Page: 
No
Set Order: 
5