Click here to download Mobile App for Android

Click here to download Mobile App for iOS

OFFICE SETUP

Page Type

DISTRICT COURT
S.No. Name of Employee Designation
1 Shri ASHOK KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA CLERK OF COURT
2 SHRI SURESH CHOURE DY. CLERK OF COURT
3 SHRI SHARAD KUMAR PATEL ACCOUNTANT
4 NIL ASST. ACCOUNANT
5 NIL READER GRADE -1
6 SHRI TILAK RAM PATEL READER GRADE -1
7 SHRI LAXMI PRASAD KAUNDH READER GRADE -2
8 SHRI ASHA GAJBHIYE READER GRADE -1
9 SHRI SANJAY KUMAR THAWAIT READER GRADE -3
10 SHRI SHWET KUMAR MALIK READER GRADE -3
11 SHRI NANAK SINGH RAJPUT READER GRADE -3
12 SHRI RAJESH KUMAR SHARAF READER GRADE -3
13 SHRI JAI SINGH SIDAR READER GRADE -3
14 SMT. USHA MEHAR READER GRADE -3
15 SMT. RAMA TIROLE ASST. GRADE -2
16 SHRI JAHUR MOHAMMAD ASST. GRADE -2
17 SHRI SANJAY SINGH THAKUR ASST. GRADE -2
18 SHRI BODH RAM PATEL ASST. GRADE -2
19 SHRI ANIL KISHORE MISHRA ASST. GRADE -2
20 SHRI NAKUL PRASAD PATEL ASST. GRADE -2
21 SHRI LAXMI NARAYAN PATEL ASST. GRADE -2
22 SHRI VIDYADHAR YADAV ASST. GRADE -2
23 SHRI RAKESH KUMAR DEWANGAN ASST. GRADE -2
24 SHRI SHANKAR LALPATEL ASST. GRADE -2
25 SHRI ANAND RAM PATEL ASST. GRADE -2
26 SHRI JAYANT CHAUDHARY ASST. GRADE -2
27 KU. JYOTI MAHILANG CLERK STENO
28 SM. ANITA TOPPO CLERK STENO
29 SHRI MANGLESHWAR PANDA ASST. GRADE -3
30 SHRI PITAMBAR LAL PATEL ASST. GRADE -3
31 SHRI DAITARI LAL PRADHAN ASST. GRADE -3
32 KU. DEVKI MEHAR ASST. GRADE -3
33 SMT. MANISHA HOTA ASST. GRADE -3
34 SHRI DHARMENDRA KUMAR DEWANGAN ASST. GRADE -3
35 SHRI DINKAR THETHWAR ASST. GRADE -3
36 SHRI LAL KUMAR YADAV ASST. GRADE -3
37 SHRI NEERAJ KUMAR MOTGHARE ASST. GRADE -3
38 SMT. PURNMASI SATPATHI ASST. GRADE -3
39 SHRI DINESH KUMAR PANDEY ASST. GRADE -3
40 SHRI PURAN LAL YADAV ASST. GRADE -3
41 SMT. BASANTI YADAV ASST. GRADE -3
42 SHRI RAVINDRA KUMAR SONI ASST. GRADE -3
43 SHRI MANISH KUMAR NAMDEV ASST. GRADE -3
44 SHRI HARISHANKAR GAYAKWAD ASST. GRADE -3
45 SHRI RAM KHILAWAN RAJPUT ASST. GRADE -3
46 SHRI SHIVANAND BOHIDAR ASST. GRADE -3
47 SHRI JAWAHAR LAL DADSENA ASST. GRADE -3
48 KU. NEETA MISHRA ASST. GRADE -3
49 KU. DIPTI SINGH THAKUR ASST. GRADE -3
50 SMT. PURNIMA SAHU ASST. GRADE -3
51 SHRI TIKAM SINGH BAIS ASST. GRADE -3
52 KU. LAXMI PATEL ASST. GRADE -3
53 SHRI ASHOK SHARAF ASST. GRADE -3
54 SHRI ATUL KUMAR DUBEY ASST. GRADE -3
55 SHRI SANDIP NAYAK ASST. GRADE -3
FAMILY COURT
1 Shri Sujeet Ram Patel Clerk of Court
2 Shri Purushoattam Dewangan  Steno Grapher
3 Shri Sandeep Kumar Rathore Accountant
4 Shri Rakesh Harvey Driver
5 Shri Heeralal Sidar Process Server
6 Smt. Sandhya Pandey Process Server
7 Shr Ajay Kumar Roy Process Server
8 Shri Krishn Chandra Choudhary Peon
9 Shri Kumar Bhagat Peon
10 Shri Sohan Lal Patel Peon
     

 

                 COURT MANAGER

1 Nidhi Dua Court Manager

 

Front Page: 
No
Set Order: 
12