JUDGES NAME IN BIRBHUM JUDGESHIP

Page Type

 

 

 

 

Suri District & Session Judge's Court, Suri, Birbhum

UID No.

1

ShriSupratim Bhattacharyya

District Judge, Birbhum

WB-1054

2

Shri.SOMESH CHANDRA PAL

Additional District Judge, 1st Court, Suri

WB-0686

3

Shri Mahananda Das

Addl.Dist. & Sess.Judge, 2nd.Court, Suri

WB-0626

4

Shri Pradip Kumar Panja

Additional District Judge,3rd Court, Suri

WB-1134

5

Shri SUBHANKAR SEN

Additional District Judge, 4th Court, Suri

WB-0657

6

Shri Umesh Singh

Additional District Judge, Fast Track  Suri

WB-0783

7

Shri SANTANU GANGULY

Civil Judge(Senior Division),Suri

WB-0797

8

Dr. Nirupam Kar

 Chief Judicial Magistrate, Birbhum

WB-0762

9

Smt. Rina Talukdar

Additional Chief Judicial Magistrate,Suri

WB-0943

10

Smt. ANANYA CHATTERJEE

Civil Judge(Junior Division), Sadar Court, Suri

WB-1345

11

Shri Tanmoy Roy

Civil Judge(Junior Division), Additional Court, Suri

WB-1288

12

Smt. Aliva Roy

Judicial Magistrate,1st Court, Suri

WB-1005

13

Smt. Sayani Mukherjee

Judicial Magistrate, 2nd Court, Suri

WB-1251

14

Smt. SUPRIYA KHAN

Judicial Magistrate,3rd. Court, Suri

WB-1064

 

Rampurhat Sub-Divisional Court, Rampurhat, Birbhum

UID No.

1

Shri Abhijit Som

Additional District Judge, Rampurhat

WB-1127

2

Shri Anil Kr. Prosad

Additional District Judge, Fast Track, Court, Rampurhat

WB-0670

3

Shri Ansuman Chattopadhyay

Additional Chief Judicial Magistrate, Rampurhat

WB-0820

4

Shri Indranil Chatterjee

Civil Judge (Senior Division),1st.Court, Rampurhat

WB-0827

5

Smt. Anindita Ganguli

Civil Judge (Senior Division), 2nd.Court,Rampurhat

WB-0836

6

Shri Pradip Bondyopadhyay

Civil Judge (Jr.Div.),1st Court, Rampurhat

WB-0900

7

Shri Balaram Hazra

Civil Judge(Jr.Div.),2nd Court, Rampurhat

WB-1250

8

Smt Pinki Rani Das

Judicial Magistrate,1st Court, Rampurhat

WB-1268

9

Smt. Suparna Roy III

Judicial Magistrate,2nd. Court, Rampurhat

WB-1118

10

Smt.  Priyanka Pradhan

Judicial Magistrate,3rd. Court, Rampurhat

WB-1265

 

 

 

Bolpur Sub-Divisional Court, Bolpur, Birbhum

UID No.

1

Shri Debabratab Mukherjee

Additional District Judge,  Bolpur

WB-0368

2

Shri. Anindya Banerjee

Civil Judge(Senior Division), Bolpur

WB-0868

3

Shri Rajes Guha Ray

Additional Chief Judicial Magistrate, Bolpur

WB-0805

4

Shri Sanjeet Ambastha

Civil Judge (Jr.Div.),1st Court, Bolpur

WB-1007

5

 Shri  Sridip Ballav

Civil Judge(Jr.Div.),2nd Court, Bolpur

WB-1348

6

Smt Sarmistha Ganguly

Judicial Magistrate,1st.Court, Bolpur

WB-1062

7

Shri Sourabh Nandi

Judicial Magistrate, 2nd.Court, Bolpur

WB-1263

 

 

Dubrajpur Chowki Court, Dubrajpur, Birbhum

UID No.

1

Molla Asgar Ali

Addl.Dist. & Sess.Judge.Fast Track Dubrajpur

WB-0629

2

Shri Arnab Roy Choudhury,

Judicial Magistrate, Dubrajpur

WB-1182

3

Shri Santosh Kumar Sharma

Civil Judge(Jr.Div.), Dubrajpur

WB-1353

 

 

DLSA Secretary, Birbhum

UID No.

1

Shri Anan Chattopadhyay

Secretary, DLSA, Birbhum

WB-0880

       

 

Front Page: 
No
Set Order: 
5