Click here to download Mobile App for Android

Click here to download Mobile App for iOS

District eCourts Members

Page Type

District e-Courts Project Monitoring Committee Members:

 

S. No.

Name and Designation of the Officer and Staff Member

eCourt Rank

Official email ID

1.

SRI S.SASIDHAR REDDY,

Prl. District Judge,

Ananthapuramu.

Chairman

sasidhar.reddy82@aij.gov.in

2.

SRI D.RAM PRASAD RAO,

District Informatics Officer,

National Informatics Center, Ananthapuramu.

Member (Technical)

apapr@nic.in

3.

VACANT

Prl. Junior Civil Judge,

Ananthapuramu.

Nodal Officer

----

4.

SMT. T.RAJYALAKSHMI,

Senior Civil Judge

Dharmavaram.

Nodal Officer

t.rajyalakshmi@aij.gov.in

 

5.

VACANT

Junior Civil Judge,

Kalyandurg.

Nodal Officer

----

6.

SRI N.RAMESH NAIDU

Junior Civil Judge,

Madakasira.

Nodal Officer

n.rameshnaidu@aij.gov.in

 

7.

SRI B.APPALA SWAMY

Junior Civil Judge,

Rayadurg.

Nodal Officer

b.appalaswamy@aij.gov.in

 

8.

SRI M.BUJJAPPA

Junior Civil Judge,

Tadipatri.

Nodal Officer

m.bujjappa@aij.gov.in

 

9.

VACANT

Junior Civil Judge,

Uravakonda.

Nodal Officer

----

 

10.

SRI K.VASUDEVA RAO

Junior Civil Judge,

Guntakal.

Nodal Officer

k.vasudevarao@aij.gov.in

 

11.

SRI T.VENKATESWARLU

Spl. JFCM (RLY) Court Judge

Guntakal.

Nodal Officer

tvenkateswarlu@aij.gov.in

 

12.

MISS L.SARADA REDDY

Addl. Junior Civil Judge,

Hindupur.

Nodal Officer

lomati.sreddy@aij.gov.in

 

13.

VACANT

VI Addl. District Judge

Gooty.

Nodal Officer

----

 

14.

SRI K.SURI KRISHNA

Prl. Junior Civil Judge,

Kadiri.

Nodal Officer

k.surikrishna@aij.gov.in

 

15.

SRI K.NARENDRA REDDY

Junior Civil Judge,

Penukonda.

Nodal Officer

k.narendrareddy@aij.gov.in

 

16

SRI H.SREENIVASULU,

Junior Assistant-cum- District System Administrator,

Junior Civil Judge’s Court, Guntakal.

Member

seenuhothur@rediffmail.com

 

17

SRI S.ADINARAYANA,

Typist-cum- System Administrator,

Principal District Court, Ananthapuramu.

Member

lakshmiadi786@gmail.com